2013. február 4. - HELYEZETTEK          
név                                életkor              iskola  
    
Grubanov Dorottya            7                   Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj, Szabadka    1. hely    
Bende Cintia                       7                   Gyulai István, Budapest    2. hely    
Peresztegi Hanna              8                   Móra F., Budapest    3. hely    
Pécsi Veronika                   9                      Kovács Béla, Pécs    4. hely    + Zsűri-elnök különdíja!
Szalai Klaudia                   10                  Petőfi, Hajdújárás    5. hely    
Kovács Kitti                         9                     Csik Ferenc, Budapest    6. hely    
Peterka Borbála                  8                      Nádorvárosi, Győr    7. hely    
Vörös József                      10                       Igazgyöngy, Berettyóújfalu    8. hely    
Csöregi Flóra                       6                        Kovács Margit, Győr    9. hely    
Veres Otília Petra                 6                     Karácsony Sándor ÁMK, Földes    10. hely    
                
               
"Mit jelent számomra az erdő?" rajzpályázat eredményei       
    KÜLÖNDÍJASOK (sorrend nélkül)    
      
név                                    életkor                 iskola       

Belegrai Dániel                     10                Kossuth L., Székesfehérvár       
Casiba-Kavinszki Krisztina    9        Kovács Margit, Győr       
Fent Vivien                                  8       Igazgyöngy, Berettyóújfalu       
Hagymási Tamás                     8         Igazgyöngy, Berettyóújfalu       
Hegedüs vilmos                      10       Fertő-táj, Hegykő       
Herczeg Cintia                         10        Magyarpolányi AMI, Magyarpolány       
Kávai Rita                                    9       Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj, Szabadka       
Kiss Dániel                                 8       Gyulai István, Budapest       
Lőrincz Hédi                                9       Bólyi Ált. Isk. és AMI, Bóly       
Mózes-Takács Franciska          7      Jókai M., Pécs       
Nyirfa Noémi                               9      Gyulai István, Budapest       
Ökrös Kyra                                   9      Jovan Jovanovic Zmaj, Szabadka       
Pidzsu Viktória Andrea              9      Ált. Isk, Szamosszeg       
Sárdi Zsombor                            8      Kovács Margit, Győr       
Süveges Péter                             9      Kovács Margit, Győr       
Szilágyi Réka                                8      Karácsony Sándor ÁMK, Földes       
Tóth Barnabás                              8      Makói, Makó       
V. Szabó Mátyás                            9      II. Rákóczi, Szolnok       
Vajas Viola                                      8      Ujhelyi Imre, Móvár       
Varga Gréta Kíra                           10    Karácsony S., Debrecen   
 
No events